Follow
Schedule
Impianti Sportivi Mellaredo
G.S.A. Elmo
1 - 0
Flexum
Campo Sportivo Stanghella
Solesino
1 - 1
Fri 27 September
Laboratorio 9
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
2 - 3
Sat 28 September
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Old Lions
0 - 4
Sun 29 September
Union 40
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
US82
2 - 1
Sun 29 September
Sporting Mirano
Campi Sportivi S.P. Viminario
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
3 - 4
Sun 29 September
Villatora
Stadio Pampagnina
Villatora
1 - 1
Sat 05 October
Laboratorio 9
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
US82
lost by default for
S. PIETRO V. BATTAGLIA
Sat 05 October
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
Campo Sportivo Vetrego
Sporting Mirano
3 - 1
Sun 06 October
Old Lions
Impianti Sportivi Mellaredo
G.S.A. Elmo
1 - 2
Mon 07 October
Union 40
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
4 - 1
Tue 08 October
Flexum
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
2 - 1
Wed 16 October
Solesino
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
1 - 0
Sun 13 October
Solesino
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Laboratorio 9
3 - 5
Sun 13 October
US82
Campi Sportivi S.P. Viminario
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
7 - 1
Sun 13 October
Old Lions
Campo Sportivo Vetrego
Sporting Mirano
0 - 3
Sun 13 October
G.S.A. Elmo
Stadio Pampagnina
Flexum
1 - 2
Sun 13 October
Union 40
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
3 - 4
Mon 14 October
Villatora
Campo Sportivo Stanghella
Solesino
3 - 0
Fri 18 October
Sporting Mirano
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
3 - 0
Fri 18 October
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Laboratorio 9
lost by default for
REAL DI MAURO TEAM VETERANI
Sat 19 October
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
Stadio Pampagnina
Villatora
4 - 1
Sat 19 October
Union 40
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Old Lions
2 - 2
Sun 20 October
Flexum
Impianti Sportivi Mellaredo
G.S.A. Elmo
0 - 0
Mon 21 October
US82
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
2 - 0
Thu 24 October
Flexum
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
US82
3 - 3
Sat 26 October
Union 40
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Old Lions
1 - 3
Sun 27 October
G.S.A. Elmo
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
0 - 2
Sun 27 October
Laboratorio 9
Campo Sportivo Vetrego
Sporting Mirano
2 - 3
Sun 27 October
Villatora
Campi Sportivi S.P. Viminario
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
0 - 0
Sun 27 October
Solesino
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
3 - 0
Wed 30 October
Sporting Mirano
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
2 - 2
Thu 31 October
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Union 40
1 - 1
Sat 02 November
Solesino
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Old Lions
2 - 3
Sun 03 November
US82
Flexum
0 - 2
Sun 03 November
Laboratorio 9
Impianti Sportivi Mellaredo
G.S.A. Elmo
1 - 1
Mon 04 November
Villatora
Campo Sportivo Stanghella
Solesino
3 - 1
Fri 08 November
G.S.A. Elmo
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
US82
1 - 0
Sat 09 November
Flexum
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
3 - 1
Sun 10 November
Union 40
Campo Sportivo Vetrego
Sporting Mirano
3 - 2
Sun 10 November
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
Campi Sportivi S.P. Viminario
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
0 - 0
Sun 10 November
Laboratorio 9
Stadio Pampagnina
Villatora
9:00 PM
Mon 11 November
Old Lions
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
5 - 1
Thu 14 November
Union 40
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Laboratorio 9
1 - 0
Sat 16 November
Sporting Mirano
Stadio Pampagnina
Villatora
0 - 2
Sat 16 November
US82
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Old Lions
2 - 1
Sun 17 November
Solesino
Stadio Pampagnina
Flexum
0 - 0
Sun 17 November
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
G.S.A. Elmo
1 - 6
Mon 18 November
Ex Padova Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
0 - 1
Thu 21 November
G.S.A. Elmo
Stadio Pampagnina
Villatora
2 - 0
Sat 23 November
Flexum
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Union 40
0 - 1
Sat 23 November
Laboratorio 9
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
US82
1 - 3
Sun 24 November
Solesino
Old Lions
1 - 5
Sun 24 November
Ex Padova Veterani
Campi Sportivi S.P. Viminario
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
3 - 0
Sun 24 November
Sporting Mirano
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
4 - 0
Thu 28 November
Old Lions
Stadio Pampagnina
Villatora
0 - 0
Sat 30 November
Solesino
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
2 - 0
Sat 30 November
US82
Campo Sportivo Vetrego
Sporting Mirano
0 - 1
Sun 01 December
Flexum
Union 40
1 - 6
Sun 01 December
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
Impianti Sportivi Mellaredo
G.S.A. Elmo
1 - 0
Mon 02 December
Laboratorio 9
Union 40
0 - 2
Sporting Mirano
Stadio Pampagnina
Flexum
2 - 3
Sat 07 December
Solesino
Stadio Pampagnina
Villatora
0 - 2
Sun 08 December
Ex Padova Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
US82
0 - 3
Sun 08 December
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Old Lions
0 - 3
Sun 08 December
Laboratorio 9
Campi Sportivi S.P. Viminario
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
2 - 1
Sun 08 December
G.S.A. Elmo
Stadio Pampagnina
Flexum
1 - 2
Wed 29 January
Villatora
Campo Sportivo Stanghella
Solesino
1 - 0
Fri 31 January
US82
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Laboratorio 9
0 - 0
Sat 01 February
Union 40
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Ex Padova Veterani
8 - 0
Sun 02 February
Old Lions
Campi Sportivi S.P. Viminario
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
3 - 0
Sun 02 February
Sporting Mirano
Impianti Sportivi Mellaredo
G.S.A. Elmo
1 - 5
Mon 03 February
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
0 - 1
Thu 06 February
Ex Padova Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Union 40
3 - 0
Sat 08 February
Old Lions
Stadio Pampagnina
Villatora
4 - 0
Sat 08 February
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Laboratorio 9
2 - 1
Sun 09 February
Solesino
Campo Sportivo Vetrego
Sporting Mirano
2 - 1
Sun 09 February
US82
Impianti Sportivi Mellaredo
G.S.A. Elmo
9:00 PM
Mon 10 February
Flexum
Campo Sportivo Stanghella
Solesino
9:00 PM
Fri 14 February
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Laboratorio 9
2 - 4
Sat 15 February
Villatora
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Old Lions
1 - 3
Sun 16 February
Sporting Mirano
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Union 40
3 - 2
Sun 16 February
G.S.A. Elmo
Campi Sportivi S.P. Viminario
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
1 - 0
Sun 16 February
US82
Stadio Pampagnina
Flexum
1 - 0
Sun 16 February
Ex Padova Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Real Di Mauro Team Veterani
3 - 2
Thu 20 February
Sporting Mirano
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Laboratorio 9
2 - 0
Sat 22 February
S. Pietro V. Battaglia
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Union 40
0 - 1
Sun 23 February
Ex Padova Veterani
Impianti Sportivi Fasolo
Old Lions
1 - 4
Sun 23 February
Villatora
Stadio Pampagnina
Flexum
10:30 AM
Sun 23 February
US82
Impianti Sportivi Mellaredo
G.S.A. Elmo
8:45 PM
Mon 24 February
Solesino